Press ENTER pto search or ESC to exit

United Rugby Championship 23/24
United Rugby Championship 23/24United Rugby Championship 23/24RankingMatches are shown in the Italian local time
Regular Season Points Played Wins Draws Losses
 1Munster Rugby63171214
 2Vodacom Bulls61171205
 3Leinster60171205
 4Glasgow Warriors60171205
 5DHL Stormers54171106
 6Ulster53171106
 7Edinburgh49171106
 8Benetton Rugby49171016
 9Emirates Lions4917908
 10Connacht Rugby4517908
 11Ospreys4517908
 12Cardiff Rugby30174112
 13Hollywoodbets Sharks25174013
 14Scarlets22174013
 15Dragons16174013
 16Zebre Parma15172114
At the end of the regular days, the top eight finishers qualify for the final stages of the tournament